Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 1/20/2020 8:13:59 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2310523245
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15827.4716161.17
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17582.1917952.88
CHFSWISS FRANCE23754.9924255.82
DKKDANISH KRONE3388.013515.25
EUREURO25636.6726406.66
GBPBRITISH POUND30074.9930403.48
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2960.623004.96
INRINDIAN RUPEE325.44338.21
JPYJAPANESE YEN205.27212.51
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.2321.07
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76207.6279197.91
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5659.15778.42
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2552.712659.2
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE375.95418.92
SARSAUDI RIAL6160.726402.45
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2396.962486.98
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR17106.4617327.92
THBTHAI BAHT745.93780.17