Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 12/10/2019 9:14:43 PM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2312023240
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15652.6815918.87
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17352.3117647.41
CHFSWISS FRANCE23292.9723689.11
DKKDANISH KRONE3382.213488.23
EUREURO25516.8426283.23
GBPBRITISH POUND30358.9530629.23
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2938.642982.65
INRINDIAN RUPEE326.05338.85
JPYJAPANESE YEN210.41216.57
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.9420.46
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76132.3279119.65
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5530.125601.71
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2482.782560.61
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE363.43404.97
SARSAUDI RIAL6163.846405.7
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2399.822460.23
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16948.4317133.55
THBTHAI BAHT749.12780.37