Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 12/19/2018 6:39:07 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2327023360
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16668.0716850.03
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17292.0417480.81
CHFSWISS FRANCE23344.0223646.11
DKKDANISH KRONE3490.633600.03
EUREURO26345.0626738.29
GBPBRITISH POUND29291.929552.51
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2962.743007.09
INRINDIAN RUPEE324.98337.73
JPYJAPANESE YEN202.73207.79
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON20.0221.28
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76591.3979596.27
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5548.475620.27
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2657.172740.45
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE349.51389.45
SARSAUDI RIAL6204.266447.67
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2543.922607.95
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16907.6617092.24
THBTHAI BAHT697.95727.06