Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 2/21/2018 9:19:41 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2267522745
AUDAUST.DOLLAR17795.717954.44
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17840.4618071.74
CHFSWISS FRANCE24097.1924409.59
DKKDANISH KRONE3705.383821.59
EUREURO27892.9728141.78
GBPBRITISH POUND31646.131928.39
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2880.92924.09
INRINDIAN RUPEE349.34363.05
JPYJAPANESE YEN209.23211.94
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON20.5121.8
KWDKUWAITI DINAR75666.9778637.41
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5776.915851.8
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2851.532940.97
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE400.82446.64
SARSAUDI RIAL6040.776277.91
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2770.912840.72
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR17126.9817314.35
THBTHAI BAHT705.83735.29