Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 2/18/2019 5:52:15 PM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2315023250
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16491.0216671.13
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17439.8217630.29
CHFSWISS FRANCE22971.2923268.66
DKKDANISH KRONE3462.243570.76
EUREURO26113.7426766.05
GBPBRITISH POUND29811.6130076.98
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2934.322978.25
INRINDIAN RUPEE324.51337.24
JPYJAPANESE YEN204.47210.81
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON20.3121.06
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76230.9479222.05
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5656.865730.09
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2648.192731.2
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE349.38389.32
SARSAUDI RIAL6171.826413.99
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2473.662535.94
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR17016.6917202.53
THBTHAI BAHT728.23758.61