Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 6/20/2018 10:48:36 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2282022890
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16821.3117005.24
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17137.3717324.75
CHFSWISS FRANCE22853.5223149.66
DKKDANISH KRONE3500.333610.09
EUREURO26371.6126606.69
GBPBRITISH POUND29972.8130239.99
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2891.742935.08
INRINDIAN RUPEE333.93347.04
JPYJAPANESE YEN205.98209.28
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON20.0421.3
KWDKUWAITI DINAR75427.8578388.44
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT56745747.52
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2752.212838.52
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE357.52398.38
SARSAUDI RIAL6081.856320.57
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2539.752603.72
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16780.7716964.25
THBTHAI BAHT685.02713.6