Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 8/23/2019 1:43:32 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2314523265
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15591.215856.33
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17313.1517607.57
CHFSWISS FRANCE23416.0123814.2
DKKDANISH KRONE3398.33504.82
EUREURO25583.126351.44
GBPBRITISH POUND28016.0628265.44
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2937.342981.32
INRINDIAN RUPEE324.09336.81
JPYJAPANESE YEN215.56222.35
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.5320.09
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76122.0179108.83
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5522.555594.04
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2554.952635.03
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE351.96392.19
SARSAUDI RIAL6172.496414.69
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2381.762441.72
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16684.4516866.67
THBTHAI BAHT738.8769.62