Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 10/21/2019 12:10:38 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2314523265
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15715.4515982.69
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17521.4417819.4
CHFSWISS FRANCE23302.1923698.45
DKKDANISH KRONE3404.073510.77
EUREURO25682.3426453.66
GBPBRITISH POUND29716.3929980.9
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2937.232981.21
INRINDIAN RUPEE325.49338.26
JPYJAPANESE YEN212.61219.8
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.1720.7
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76347.9679343.65
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5514.635586.02
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2490.032568.08
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE361.25402.54
SARSAUDI RIAL6171.846414
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2362.052421.52
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16915.5717100.31
THBTHAI BAHT750.75782.07