Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 6/18/2019 10:31:07 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2329023410
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15873.8916143.74
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17268.0817561.63
CHFSWISS FRANCE2323123531.6
DKKDANISH KRONE3456.53564.83
EUREURO25934.8526612.55
GBPBRITISH POUND29148.9629408.27
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2958.463002.74
INRINDIAN RUPEE333.65346.74
JPYJAPANESE YEN210.02216.1
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.9420.53
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76673.5179681.55
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5555.755627.64
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2634.662717.23
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE362.14403.53
SARSAUDI RIAL6211.086454.75
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2434.322495.59
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16950.517135.53
THBTHAI BAHT730.6761.07