Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 12/17/2017 6:55:48 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2268022750
AUDAUST.DOLLAR17354.1217508.92
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17701.6317931.12
CHFSWISS FRANCE22836.7723132.83
DKKDANISH KRONE3545.923657.14
EUREURO26709.2626952.66
GBPBRITISH POUND30325.6230596.12
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2886.442929.72
INRINDIAN RUPEE353.39367.27
JPYJAPANESE YEN201.57203.37
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON20.2521.52
KWDKUWAITI DINAR75081.7878029.23
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5534.475606.22
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2701.892786.63
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE384.32428.25
SARSAUDI RIAL6042.266279.46
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2662.432729.51
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16774.6116958.12
THBTHAI BAHT684.71713.28