Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 9/19/2018 4:48:55 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2324523325
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16671.8916853.92
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17777.8517971.95
CHFSWISS FRANCE24065.124376.55
DKKDANISH KRONE3591.393703.95
EUREURO27083.4127324.41
GBPBRITISH POUND30472.6130743.76
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2946.82990.91
INRINDIAN RUPEE320.79333.38
JPYJAPANESE YEN207.55213.48
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON20.1121.38
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76788.5779801.31
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5584.45656.68
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2808.762896.8
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE343.16382.38
SARSAUDI RIAL6193.786436.79
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2582.52647.51
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16899.5917084.11
THBTHAI BAHT700.39729.6