Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 10/17/2017 3:56:26 PM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2268522755
AUDAUST.DOLLAR17726.6417884.76
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR18022.1618255.79
CHFSWISS FRANCE23122.5623422.31
DKKDANISH KRONE3542.553653.66
EUREURO26683.4426921.24
GBPBRITISH POUND29959.0830226.31
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2888.152931.45
INRINDIAN RUPEE350.33364.08
JPYJAPANESE YEN201.53203.33
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.5120.73
KWDKUWAITI DINAR75098.3178046.4
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5349.425418.77
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2830.772919.55
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE396.14441.42
SARSAUDI RIAL6043.436280.67
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2767.762837.49
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16689.0816871.66
THBTHAI BAHT673.06701.15