Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ Vietcombank

Updated At 4/20/2019 11:44:31 AM

Code Currency Name Buy Sell
USDUS DOLLAR2315523255
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16499.1916679.39
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17267.417455.98
CHFSWISS FRANCE22711.4523005.45
DKKDANISH KRONE3439.423547.23
EUREURO25957.6526606.06
GBPBRITISH POUND30016.7130283.9
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2936.372980.34
INRINDIAN RUPEE333.48346.56
JPYJAPANESE YEN206.4214.04
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.8121.05
KWDKUWAITI DINAR76222.2779213.02
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT5582.735655
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER2685.242769.41
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE361.99403.36
SARSAUDI RIAL6173.656415.88
SEKSWEDISH KRONA2463.562525.58
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR17035.4317221.48
THBTHAI BAHT715.1744.93